Detalji poziva na dostavu ponuda

Naziv:
Krovno tijelo za certifikaciju kooperativnih inteligentnih prometnih sustava EU-...
Javni naručitelj:
European Commission, Joint Research Centre - Ispra (JRC-IPR)
Datum objave na TED-u:
19/04/2019
Rok za primitak ponuda:
07/08/2019
Status:
Zatvoreno
Sakrijte parametre filtriranja
Parametri filtriranja


Results per page: 10 | 25 | 50 95 Pitanja found, displaying 1 to 10.[First/Prev] 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 [Next/Last]
# Pitanje Odgovor Posljednji datum objave Status
70
Within the document it is not clear whether the insurance coverage required in paragraph 9.2 (377) - [...]
Article II.6.2. of the draft contract recites as follows: ' If required by the relevant applicable legislation[...]
04/07/2019
71
Within the document it is not clear the insurance coverage required in paragraph 9.2 (377) - Financial[...]
Please, see the answer under Question nr.70.
04/07/2019
16
With respect to tender compliance described in Annex 1, Part 1, section 2.4, can the JRC clarify whether[...]
The maximum total contract value is as described in point 2.6 in the Administrative Annex. Thus, price[...]
19/06/2019
94
With reference to the Service Contract draft, section II.13.1 "The Union acquires irrevocably worldwide[...]
The definition of "result" in section II.1. of the Service Contract draft refers to "any intended outcome[...]
30/07/2019
95
With reference to the Service Contract draft, section II.13.1 "The Union acquires irrevocably worldwide[...]
Please see the answer under question nr. 94.
30/07/2019
88
With reference to the Service Contract draft, does section II.18 'Termination of the Contract' stops [...]
Instead of 'Termination by either party is not applicable to this contract' please read: 'Article I.11[...]
16/07/2019
50
With reference to the expiry date of the tender JRC/IPR/2019/OP/0365, scheduled for 04/07/2019, we would[...]
An OJ EU corrigendum will be published soon.
20/06/2019
59
With reference to the expiry date of tender , scheduled for 04/07/2019, can the delivery date be extended[...]
Please refer to Question and Answer nr. 38.
26/06/2019
81
With reference to chapter 5.4.4 - (251) of cellar_9a2fe08f-4580-11e9-a8ed-01aa75ed71a1.0005.02_DOC_4.[...]
Yes, it is possible to use data hashing but this shall be of type SHA256 for RCA, EA or AA because of[...]
15/07/2019
67
Will you be able to answer the questions we raised? Will internal CAs clients contract with the JRC or[...]
Refer to Questions and related Answers numbered 62 and 63.
28/06/2019