Údaje o výzve na predloženie ponúk

Názov:
Viacnásobná rámcová zmluva o poskytovaní služieb s obnovením súťažného konania n...
Obstarávateľ:
Structural Reform Support Service
Dátum zverejnenia v TED-e:
21/12/2018
Lehota na predkladanie ponúk:
06/02/2019
Stav:
Uzavreté
Ukázať parametre filtrov

Results per page: 10 | 25 | 50 56 Otázky found, displaying 1 to 10.[First/Prev] 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 [Next/Last]
# Otázka Odpoveď Dátum posledného uverejnenia Stav
56
Could you clarify if the 6 page maximum page length per case study includes the financial offer? Are [...]
6 pages limit only relates to the technical offer for each case study. Cover pages and financial offers [...]
01/02/2019
55
In your response to clarification N° 18 you state that "Tenderers must not specify names, only profiles [...]
We mean the profiles mentioned under Section 3.4.4.2 of the Tender specifications as well as in Annex [...]
01/02/2019
54
Are there any specific formal requirements regarding clients’ “statements of successful completion” of [...]
Statements by email are acceptable but they should come, unless duly justified reasons, from client's [...]
01/02/2019
53
Do external publications co-authored with our clients as project outputs qualify for meeting language [...]
No.
01/02/2019
52
Can you clarify whether the daily fee rate of experts and project managers should already include direct [...]
As mentioned under Section 3.6 of the Tender specifications, "Tenderers must provide the unit daily rates [...]
01/02/2019
51
Can one expert be a part of two or more offer from different tenderer?
Yes.
01/02/2019
50
In your reply to question 36 you mention that Annex 7, the Template for the PoA, refers to the relations [...]
Annex 7, Model 1 is acceptable but not sufficient as it refers only to the authorisation for the period [...]
31/01/2019
49
Could you please confirm that point VII – Selection Criteria (pages 5-6 Annex 4), VIII – Evidence for [...]
See our reply to Questions No. 10 and 38.
31/01/2019
48
On page 18 of the ITT, you refer to detailing services performed by sub-contractors, percentages and [...]
This information should be within the "description of contract and of relevant services"; to be provided [...]
30/01/2019
47
Do the client references need to have a specific format or content?
No specific format is required. The content of the references must allow the contracting authority to [...]
30/01/2019